Quand on veut faire tourner un sourd en bourrique (Pas facile de lire sur les lèvres, hein!)

When you want to drive a deaf crazy (not easy to read on lips, lol!)
lèvres

Advertisements

1 Comment

April 8, 2013 · 7:03 am

One response to “Quand on veut faire tourner un sourd en bourrique (Pas facile de lire sur les lèvres, hein!)

  1. Bonjour! Juste pour te dire que je trouve ton blog vraiment sympa. Les artciles sont rédigés avec bcp de soins et sont la pluspart du temps très pertinents.. j’aimerais bien avoir la même inspiration 🙂 J’édite moi aussi un blog .. a bientôt, Julie

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s